Contact : nhoxhoanglk@gmail.com - Skype : netvietlk

Schedule Saturday/Sunday 19-20/01/2019 (GMT 1+)-500bkps



.....................................................
Schedule Saturday 19/01/2019 With GMT +1 (Web flash)

id=295 (EN)
Football 06:35 Sydney FC vs. Newcastle United Jets FC
Football 08:50 Melbourne City FC vs. Perth Glory FC
Football 12:35 Harrogate Town FC vs. Hartlepool United FC

id=373 (TR)
Football 10:30 Yeni Malatyaspor vs. Goztepe
Football 13:00 Antalyaspor vs. Kayserispor
Football 16:00 Galatasaray vs. Ankaragucu

id=49 (PT)
Football 11:00 FC Famalicao vs. Sporting Farense
Football 15:30 CF Os Belenenses vs. CD Tondela
Football 18:00 Sporting CP vs. Moreirense FC
Football 20:30 Boavista FC vs. Portimonense SC

id=336 (EN)
id=299 (EN)
Football 12:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Leicester City

id=38 (SW)
Football 13:00 Vasalunds IF vs. AIK
Football 15:00 IFK Goteborg vs. Stabaek Fotball

id=325 (FR)
Football 13:00 Section Paloise vs. Ospreys

id=296 (EN)
Rugby 13:00 Saracens FC vs. Glasgow Warriors
Rugby 15:15 Leicester FC Tigers vs. Ulster Rugby
Rugby 17:30 Munster vs. Exeter RC Chiefs

id=297 (EN)
id=46 (FR)
Rugby 13:00 Cardiff Blues vs. Lyon Ou

id=33 (FR)
Football 13:55 RC Lens vs. AS Nancy

id=406 (IT)
Football 14:00 AS Roma vs. FC Torino
Football 17:00 Udinese Calcio vs. Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.

id=379 (FR)
Football 14:00 Chamois Niort FC vs. Grenoble Foot

id=347 (DE)
Football 14:30 FC Augsburg vs. Fortuna Dusseldorf

id=343 (DE)
Football 14:30 Bayer Leverkusen vs. Bor. Monchengladbach

id=344 (DE)
Football 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs. SC Freiburg

id=345 (DE)
Football 14:30 Hannover 96 vs. Werder Bremen

id=346 (DE)
Football 14:30 VfB Stuttgart vs. 1. FSV Mainz 05

id=342 (DE)
Football 14:30 Germany, Bundesliga

id=316 (NL)
Football 14:30 VV IJsselmeervogels vs. SV Spakenburg
Football 18:45 PEC Zwolle vs. Feyenoord Rotterdam

id=325 (FR)
id=297 (EN)
Rugby 15:15 Racing 92 vs. Scarlets
Rugby 17:30 Castres Olympique vs. Gloucester Rugby

id=367 (CRO)
Football 15:00 Vef Riga vs. BC Nizhny Novgorod
Football 19:30 CF Reus Deportiu vs. Las Palmas UD

id=413 (EN)
Football 15:00 bournemouth vs west ham united

id=336 (EN)
Football 15:00 Liverpool FC vs. Crystal Palace

id=412 (EN)
Football 15:00 Newcastle United vs. Cardiff City

id=410 (EN)
Football 15:00 Southampton FC vs. Everton FC

id=337 (EN)
Football 15:00 Watford FC vs. Burnley FC

id=583 (EN)
Football 15:00 Manchester United vs. Brighton and Hove Albion FC

id=404 (FR)
id=46 (FR)
Football 15:15 Real Madrid vs. Sevilla FC

id=33 (FR)
id=475 (FR)
Football 16:00 Paris Saint-Germain vs. EA Guingamp

id=381 (EN)
Football 17:15 Celtic FC vs. Airdrieonians

id=342 (DE)
id=298 (EN)
id=626 (EN)
Football 17:30 RB Leipzig vs. Borussia Dortmund

id=404 (ES)
Football 17:30 SD Huesca vs. Atletico Madrid
Football 19:45 Celta de Vigo vs. Valencia CF

id=299 (EN)
Football 17:30 Swansea City vs. Sheffield United

id=295 (EN)
id=399 (FR)
id=336 (EN)
Football 17:30 Arsenal FC vs. Chelsea FC

id=317 (NL)
Football 17:30 AZ Alkmaar vs. FC Utrecht
Football 19:45 FC Groningen vs. Heracles Almelo

id=318 (NL)
Football 18:45 ADO Den Haag vs. VVV Venlo

id=545 (FR)
id=384 (EN)
Football 19:00 AS Monaco vs. Racing Strasbourg

id=547 (FR)
Football 19:00 Stade Reims vs. OGC Nice

id=379 (FR)
Football 19:00 SCO Angers vs. FC Nantes

id=544 (FR)
Football 19:00 FC Girondins Bordeaux vs. Dijon FCO

id=546 (FR)
Football 19:00 Olympique Nimes vs. Toulouse FC

id=410 (EN)
Football 19:30 Inter Milan vs. US Sassuolo

id=487 (ES)
Football 19:30 Malaga CF vs. CD Lugo

id=49 (PT)
Football 23:00 CA River Plate (Arg) vs. Defensa y Justicia

id=816 (EN)
NBA 01:00 Milwaukee vs. Orlando

id=817 (EN)
NBA 01:00 Dallas vs. Indiana

id=818 (EN)
NBA 01:00 Sacramento vs. Detroit

id=819 (EN)
NBA 01:30 Memphis vs. Toronto

id=820 (EN)
NBA 01:30 Boston vs. Atlanta

id=821 (EN)
NBA 02:00 Miami vs. Chicago

id=822 (EN)
NBA 02:30 L.A. Lakers vs. Houston

id=823 (EN)
NBA 04:00 Cleveland vs. Denver

.....................................................
Schedule Sunday 20/01/2019 With GMT +1 (Web flash)

id=297 (EN)
Football 06:00 Melbourne Victory vs. Wellington Phoenix FC
Football 08:00 Central Coast Mariners FC vs. Brisbane Roar FC

id=365 (CRO)
Football 09:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk vs. BC Astana

id=373 (TR)
Football 10:30 Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor vs. Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Football 13:00 Alanyaspor vs. Sivasspor
Football 16:00 Trabzonspor vs. Basaksehir FK

id=404 (ES)
Football 11:00 Betis Sevilla vs. Girona FC
Football 15:15 Villarreal CF vs. Athletic Bilbao

id=367 (CRO)
Football 11:00 CA Osasuna vs. RCD Mallorca
Football 17:30 Rayo Vallecano vs. Real Sociedad

id=316 (NL)
Football 11:15 Willem II Tilburg vs. NAC Breda
Football 13:30 FC Emmen vs. PSV Eindhoven
Football 15:45 Ajax Amsterdam vs. SC Heerenveen

id=49 (PT)
Football 11:15 Leixoes SC vs. Benfica Lisbon B
Football 15:00 CD das Aves vs. Vitoria Setubal
Football 17:30 CD Santa Clara vs. CS Maritimo Madeira
Football 20:00 Rio Ave FC vs. CD Feirense

id=406 (IT)
Football 11:30 Frosinone Calcio vs. Atalanta Bergamasca
Football 14:00 ACF Fiorentina vs. Sampdoria Genoa
Football 17:00 Cagliari Calcio vs. FC Empoli
Football 19:30 SSC Napoli vs. Lazio Roma

id=47 (ES)
Basketball 12:00 Movistar Estudiantes vs. Gipuzkoa Basket
Basketball 16:00 ICL Basquet Manresa vs. Real Madrid BC

id=336 (EN)
id=399 (FR)
id=299 (EN)
Football 13:30 Huddersfield Town vs. Manchester City

id=317 (NL)
Football 13:30 De Graafschap vs. Fortuna Sittard

id=360 (CRO)
Football 14:00 Thailand vs China

id=33 (FR)
id=298 (EN)
Football 14:00 Stade Rennes vs. Montpellier HSC
Football 16:00 SM Caen vs. Olympique Marseille

id=342 (DE)
id=295 (EN)
Football 14:30 1 FC Nuremberg vs. Hertha BSC
Football 17:00 FC Schalke 04 vs. VfL Wolfsburg

id=366 (CRO)
Football 15:00 Zenit St Petersburg vs. CSKA Moscow
Football 17:00 Brose Bamberg vs. Telekom Baskets Bonn

id=296 (EN)
id=325 (FR)
Rugby 15:15 Stade Toulousain vs. Bath Rugby

id=546 (FR)
Rugby 15:15 Wasps RFC vs. Leinster

id=299 (EN)
id=399 (FR)
Football 16:00 Fulham FC vs. Tottenham Hotspur

id=378 (ES)
Football 17:00 RC Deportivo La Coruna vs. Albacete Balompie

id=626 (FR)
Football 17:30 UD Levante vs. Real Valladolid

id=378 (ES)
id=411 (EN)
id=379 (FR)
Football 19:45 FC Barcelona vs. CD Leganes

id=475 (FR)
id=295 (EN)
Football 20:00 AS Saint Etienne vs. Olympique Lyon

id=816 (EN)
NFL 21:05 Los Angeles vs. New Orleans
NFL 00:40 New England vs. Kansas

id=817 (EN)
NBA 23:00 Phoenix vs. Charlotte

id=818 (EN)
NBA 00:00 Charlotte vs. Indiana

id=819 (EN)
NBA 01:00 L.A. Clippers vs. San Antonio

id=820 (EN)
NBA 01:00 Phoenix vs. Minnesota

id=821 (EN)
NHL 01:00 Arizona vs. Toronto

id=822 (EN)
NHL 03:30 Carolina vs. Edmonton